MEMBERS IN GOOD STANDING



Select the page size

Member No. Name Class Postal Address Town
100 Qs. Andrew Kituo Mbuku Professional 555 - 00242 KITENGELA
1004 TITUS TUM Technician 10310-30100 - 30100 ELDORET
101 Qs. Karimi Stephen Muriithi Professional 792 - 00200 NAIROBI
1011 Edwin Karanja Mindo Professional 50561 - 00100 NAIROBI
1016 Maurice Macharia Wambui Graduate 2861 - 100 NAIROBI
1022 Effie Awuor Otieno Graduate 170 - 40606 UGUNJA
1026 Michael Chege Njoroge Professional 906 - 517 LANGATA
1028 Peter Mvoi Mwanyumba Professional 82866 - 80100 NAIROBI
1038 Phires Mokeira Ogoti Licentiate 54604 - 00200 NAIROBI
1039 Joseph Kariuki Wanjiku Professional 474 - 00621 NAIROBI
1042 Ashley Nyakara Nyabuto Graduate 46620 - 00100 NAIROBI
1043 William Sylvester Imbusi Graduate 60 - 50108 KIBERA
1046 Goga Isaiah Odhiambo Graduate 464 - 40404 RONGO
1047 Bundi Sabrina Wairimu Graduate 30000 - 00100 NAIROBI
1048 Davies Mutembei Kathia Graduate 69755 - 00400 NAIROBI
1049 Maxian Murimi Muriithi Graduate 24 - 60400 CHUKA
1050 Langat Winny Chepkemoi Graduate 357 - 20203 LONDIANI
1052 Winfred Muthio Mutua Technician 1226 - 90100 MOMBASA
1053 Winfred Mukami Muia Graduate 127 - 01100 KAJIADO
1065 Joseph Nginyo Wanjema Technician 1531 - 10100 NYERI
1069 Mbuya Godfrey Odhiambo Professional 177 - 40101 AHERO
1075 Isaboke Gesare Diana Graduate 47208 - 100 NAIROBI
1076 Gesase Moroga Fred Chacha Professional 110 - 40413 KEHANCHA
1077 Jemimah Kaluvi Muoki Graduate 2160 - 00515 NAIROBI
1078 Martha Nyambura Mbugua Graduate 35132 - 00200 NAIROBI
1079 Kitur John Kipkirui Graduate 62743 - 00200 NAIROBI
1082 Albert Anyona Professional 14010 - 20100 NAKURU
1083 Lynda Caroline Mokeira Oyaro Graduate 18544 - 20100 NAKURU
1086 Savia Mwahe Mjomba Technician 104 - 20100 NAKURU
1087 Sakong Philip Maraka Professional 6835-30100 - ELDORET
1088 Nzangi James Muimi Graduate 29822 - 00100 - 90400 NAIROBI
109 Qs. Philip Amwata Osoro Professional 12023/8579 - 00100 NAIROBI
1090 Eliud Mwangi Macharia Professional 41643 - 00100 Nairobi
1091 Rogers Mwenda Kithinji Technician 106 - 10100 NYERI
1097 Job Omenta Okinyi Graduate 5643 - 00200 NAIROBI
1099 Victor Kinyanjui Kahiga Graduate 33161 - 00600 NAIROBI
110 Qs. Tom Kimngetich Chirchir Professional 25247 - 00100 NAIROBI
1101 Nyangau Aganyo David Professional 57511 - 200 NAIROBI
1102 Immaculate Nyambura Kaibere Professional 571 - 10101 NAIROBI
1103 Anthony Mburu Kimani Graduate 53015 - 00200 NAIROBI
1108 Ogeto Evans Omari Professional 17250 - 100 NAIROBI
1109 Ibrahim Makanga Mwanyika Technician 20 - 80120 MOMBASA
1112 Leonard Kituku Ndolo Graduate 24068 - 00100 NAIROBI
1116 Patrick Nganga Karanja Graduate 3259 - 506 NAIROBI
112 QS. Juma Paul Ambatsa Professional 42365 - NAIROBI
1121 Daniel Kagwi Kimotho Graduate 491 - 20116 GILGIL
1124 Grace Musyawa Muendo Graduate 12487 - 400 NAIROBI
1126 Lawrence Mwangi Mbugua Graduate 14611 - 800 NAIROBI
1127 Benard Kipkemoi Lang'at Graduate 166 - 20400 Sotik
1128 Peter Thumi Irungu Graduate 36423 - 200 NAIROBI
1129 Erick Ochieng' Otieno Technician 52979 - 00200 NAIROBI
1130 Esther Gatwiri Mwirigi Graduate 212 - 60200 NAIROBI
1132 Brian Otieno Oluoch Professional 157 - 40405 NAIROBI
1137 Barrack Omondi Ongondo Professional 7534 - 00200 NAIROBI
114 Qs. Alice Wanjiru Mwangi Professional 1103 - 00100 NAIROBI
1148 Timothy Maina Muthii Graduate 31440 - 00600 NAIROBI
1149 Ben Beautah Wasike Graduate 4160 - 00200 NAIROBI
1153 Edwin Kiplagat Bunyoli Graduate - 20100 NAIROBI
1154 Clare Nangila Juma Graduate 1984 - 50200
1158 George Erick Omondi Graduate 28102 - 00200 NAIROBI
1159 Moses Machira Wanjama Graduate 15650 - 20100 NAKURU
116 Qs. Gyavira Amanya Namulanda Professional 74524 - 00200 NAIROBI
1160 Onyango Jeremiah Oyuma Graduate 29 - 40305 MBITA
1164 Francis Kung'u Mwangi Graduate 1378 - 00618 NAIROBI
1165 Michelle Kilel Graduate 03-00200 - 00200 Nairobi
1170 Queenter Adhiambo Onuko Student 35 - 40222 OYUGIS
1175 Eugene Okoth Wamboga Professional 38 - 40612 NAIROBI
1179 Faith Moraa Magoma Graduate 3531 - 20100 NAIROBI
1181 Mwihia Alexander Graduate 57 - 01034 - 01034 MURANG'A
1186 Julius Wachira Maigwa Technician 9788 - 20100
1187 Ayub Alexander Mureithi Professional 18168 - 00100 NAIROBI
1197 Samuel Karong'oi Mwangi Professional 25573 - 00100 NAIROBI
1199 Gerald Mwiti Mbaabu Professional 147 - 60202 MERU
12 Qs. Moses A. Nyakiongora Fellow 67386 - 00200 NAIROBI
1201 Hope John Kiplagat Professional 13609 - 00100 NAIROBI
1202 Mutchere Nerous Omulokoli Technician 90104 - 80100 MOMBASA
1203 Jackson Mwendwa Kaki Mbao Graduate 69051 - 00622 NAIROBI
121 Muli Shadrack Munyithya Graduate 2281 - 00202 NAIROBI
1211 Cheruiyot Daisy Cherono Graduate 49 - 20108 Rongai
1215 Kanyaa Mboya Professional 486 - 90200 KITUI
1216 Caroline Ntinyari Majau Professional 254725972676-00618 - Ruaraka
1218 Martin Mwangi Njoroge Graduate 10795 - 00400
1221 Stacy Ndinda Kitaka Graduate 1197 - 90100 NAIROBI
1225 Lewis Mbatia Nderitu Graduate 11852 - 00100 NAIROBI
1226 James Odegi Oyile Graduate 4670 - 00100 NAIROBI
1229 Millicent Jerotich Lagat Graduate 32 - 30129 CHEPKORIO
1230 Nelly Nyambura Makono Graduate 612 - 10400 NANYUKI
1233 Amon Kangogo Kipserem Professional 37642 - 00100 NAIROBI
1235 Qs. James Kirika Njoroge Professional 84640-80100 - 20300 MOMBASA
1240 Stephen Njoroge Ng'ang'a Graduate 831-00217 - 217 LIMURU
1241 Alex Ngungi Kithua Professional 2758 - 60100 EMBU
1242 Enock Pkiach Kapkama Graduate 44 - 30600 KAPENGURIA
1244 Valentine Chepkoech Kosgei Graduate 7256 - 20100 NAKURU
1248 Maureen Wamuyu Kagiri Professional 46107-00100 - 10201 Nairobi
125 Qs. Patrick Tana Mutisya Professional 52768 - 00200 NAIROBI
1251 Derrick Kithinji Mwirigi Professional 2353 - 60200 NAIROBI
1255 Dolphine Bosibori Nyambane Graduate 434 - 40200 KISII
1259 Immaculate Jemeli Student 1031 - 30300 KAPSABET
126 Qs. Paul Muthoka Munene Professional 51693 - 00200 NAIROBI
1264 Cyril Ndiga Odiero Graduate P. O. Box 1152 - 101 Nairobi
1268 Samuel Mwaniki Kamau Graduate 2061-00100 - 10203 Nairobi
1271 Francis Odongo Graduate 2778-80100 - Mombasa
1272 Elise Njeri Chege Student 416-00900 - 900 KIAMBU
1275 Tony Muriuki Kimathi Graduate 75 - 60202 MERU
1280 Christopher Waithaka Nyaguthii Professional 9295 - 00300 NAIROBI
1283 Qs. Gilbert Rono Professional 112-20200 - 20214 Kericho
1285 Lilian Kavenge Mwau Professional 2 - 90103 NAIROBI
129 Dr. Qs. Allan Agesa Abwunza Professional 4470 - 00506 NAIROBI
1299 Nyakundi Ernest Onyancha Graduate 60145 - 00100 GPO - 100 NAIROBI
130 Qs. Michael Kimanzi Nduli Professional 8719 - 00100 NAIROBI
1301 Georgina Cherobon Rotich Graduate 523 - 40200 KISII
1303 Vanessa Adongo Onyango Graduate 100935 - 100 NAIROBI
1305 CHARITY Graduate P.O BOX 485-90130 NUNGUNI - 90130 NAIROBI
1307 Frank Antony Maina Mwangi Graduate 1094 - 200 Murang'a - 10200
1308 Sharon Jepkoech Kiplagat Professional 5602 - 100 NAIROBI
1309 Antony Mireri Ongwenyi Graduate 6200 - 200 NAIROBI
1310 Cynthia Moira Mulaku Professional 1765 - 50100 KAKAMEGA
1312 David Derrick Otieno Professional 6018 - 00300 NAIROBI
1313 Abednego Mwanzia Wambua Professional 19152 - 00501 NAIROBI
132 Qs. Steve Rukwaro Muthui Professional 64428 - 00620 NAIROBI
1321 Kennedy Ochieng' Omullo Professional 30118 - 00100 NAIROBI
1326 Boaz Chepsergon Komen Graduate 7611-00200 - 30403 Nairobi
133 Qs David Mwangi Gaitho Fellow 1756 - 00100 NAIROBI
1331 Alex Masaku Muema Graduate 7333 - 01000 THIKA
1335 Benson Musa Mbogo Graduate 68 - 00300 NAIROBI
1339 Mark Muriithi Muthumbi Graduate 2171 - 00100 NAIROBI
1341 Wilson Mwikamba Professional 2811 - 00100 - 00100 NAIROBI
1342 Denis Karaba Ndirangu Graduate 617 - 516 NAIROBI
1343 Augustine Njau Njoroge Graduate 740 - 618 RUARAKA
1346 Tuikong Allan Kipkorir Graduate 7611-00200 - 200 NAIROBI
1349 Quinter Wangui Mworia Graduate 69718 - 400 NAIROBI
1350 Sylvia Kongoley Student 3276 - 100 NAIROBI
1351 Ted Nyaga Masiga Graduate -
1353 Alexander Opiyo Abuodha Graduate 4854 - 506
1361 Rosemary Mukami Macharia Graduate -
1368 Purity Wairimu Njagi Graduate 117 - 10204
137 Qs. Peter Ngugi Thuo Professional 7731 - 00300 NAIROBI
1377 Caren Jerop Graduate 10156 - 400
1378 Irene Jebichii Konga Graduate 8 - 1100 KITENGELA
1380 Nicholas Njenga Muhu Professional 194 - 00621 NAIROBI
1381 Aliow Duba Gole Professional 36 - 60300 ISIOLO
1388 Maneno Herbert Ogaro Graduate 3957 - 40200 KISII
139 Qs. Nyagah Boore Kithinji Fellow 6692 - 00100 NAIROBI
1391 Winnie Floice Anjili Graduate 6200 - 200 NAIROBI
1398 Charles Ndung'u Waweru Professional 7831 - 300 NAIROBI
14 Qs. Raphael M. Muigai Fellow 74885 - 00200 NAIROBI
1402 Isaiah Gathieki Kihiu Professional 961 - 20300 NAIROBI
141 Qs. Samson Getui Obae Fellow 52979 - 00200 NAIROBI
1411 Kelvin Mugambi Technician 231 - 60200 NKUBU
1413 Beryl Kasandi Agoi Graduate -
1414 George Njoroge Wainaina Graduate 19032 - 40123 KISUMU
1415 Amos Toroitich Kipkech Graduate 1963 - 30100 ELDORET
1416 Cornelius Koech Kipkorir Student 336 - 30300 KAPSABET
142 Qs. Victor B. O. Odongo Professional 19335 - 00202 NAIROBI
1421 Jennifer Kerubo Nyerere Graduate 3456 - 40200 KISII
1423 Jackline Wambui Nduashe Graduate 2371 - 100 NAIROBI
1424 David Kaveva Nzilu Graduate 16489 - 80100 MOMBASA
1426 Ivy Njoki Maina Graduate 13326 - 20100 NAKURU
1428 Mogire Cynthia Kerubo Graduate 4700 - 100 THIKA
1429 Seth Ayuka Ndege Graduate 4584 - 40200 KISII
143 Qs. George Charles Omondi Professional 9598 - 00200 NAIROBI
1430 Serah Muthili Kalundu Graduate 2815 - 100 NAIROBI
1436 Sammy Kimathi Mugambi Graduate 179 - CHOGORIA
1437 Joseph Kuria Graduate 1116 - 30200 KITALE
1439 Hempstone Ombogo Machuma Professional 2111 - 00500 JAMHURI
1441 Jeff Nyamori Ochieng Graduate 6078 - 200 NAIROBI
1442 Kivindu Dennis Kioko Technician 873 - 00606 - NAIROBI
1444 Eric Masoa Mutune Graduate 39 - 90200 MACHAKOS
145 Qs. William Kungu Kinyanjui Professional 69641 - 00400 NAIROBI
1451 Benson Munyao Mutunga Student 00000 - 00000 NAIROBI
1458 Edwina Adhiambo Osumba Graduate 20 - 40101 AHERO
1463 Ronald Ombuya Omboga Graduate 4838-00200,NRB - Nairobi
147 Qs. Hosea K. Ngari Professional 2146 - 00202 NAIROBI
1470 Kelvin Muriuki Muriithi Technician -
1471 Angela Muthoni Mwangi Graduate -
1473 Karisa Cosmas Hare Graduate P.O BOX 29822-00100 - Nairobi
1474 Collins Marube Minyonga Graduate -
1477 Alex Macharia Njoroge Professional -
1478 Roseline Shali Mwaghadi Graduate 14681 - Nairobi
148 Qs. Omullo Pius Ouma Professional 46870 - 00100 NAIROBI
1492 QS. Janet Cheruto Chirchir Professional 35145 - 00200 NAIROBI
1495 Andrew Ngure Kaburu Professional 64036 - 00620 - NAIROBI
1498 Cheruiyot Shem Mutai Technician 189 - Nyahururu
15 Qs. George Migwi Maina Professional 13793 - 00800 NAIROBI
1502 Nehemiah Kipyego Technician -
1509 Kevin Ondwari Nyabwari Graduate -
1511 Gilbert Mumba Ndegwa Professional -
1515 Christian Ochome Owoko Graduate 2752-40100 - Kisumu
152 Qs. Leonard Kasili Mumiukha Professional 13050 - 00200 NAIROBI
1524 Paul Kinyua Wamai Technician 337 - 20116 GILGIL
1534 Zeddy Muchiri Watiri Student 41 - 221 KIAMBU
1536 QS.Charles Wambua Kioko Professional 63471 - 619 NAIROBI
1537 Caroline Sikweya Amecha Student 36219 - 200 NAIROBI
1543 Lawrence Ebu Graduate 327 - 50408 NAIROBI
1549 Charity Mbithe Maingi Student 54902 - 200 NAIROBI
1551 Laura Nafula Murumba Graduate 51476 - 100 NAIROBI
1552 Jacquelyne Jerotich Legishion Professional 98 - 623 NAIROBI
1553 Janefer Nyambura Thuita Graduate 58575 - 200 NAIROBI
1554 Aurelia Ayienga Khabure Graduate 41787 - 80100 NAIROBI
1558 Mary Ngami Muia Technician 57511 - 200 NAIROBI
1560 Mercy Chepkemoi Student 31 - 20204 RORET
1569 Edwin Kabebe Ndirangu Graduate 72612 - 200 NAIROBI
157 Qs. Hannah Wambui Gathura Professional 17745 - 00500 NAIROBI
1570 Eugene Kimani Muna Graduate 95 - 10200 MURANGA
1573 Emma Chebet Student 664 - 20210 LITEIN
1585 John Wachira Kabau Student 3617 - 20100 NAKURU
1586 Edith Kibuku Kanana Graduate 67 - 60909 MERU
1588 QS Stephen Mungai Ngaruiya Professional 37 - 10208 SABASABA
1590 Mohamed Hassan Salat Student 138 - 70101 HOLA
1591 Anthony Kipruto Borus Graduate 4409 - 506 NAIROBI
1595 Melvin Muthomi Mbae Graduate 61478 - 200 NAIROBI
16 Qs. Leah Wangari Thumbi Fellow 51350 - 00200 NAIROBI
1602 Joseph Kababei Wabui Student -
1607 Vanessa Salome Wandera Graduate 741 - 50400 BUSIA
161 Qs. Martin M. K. Wamae Professional 35264 - 00200 NAIROBI
1612 Joshua Nyambega Onsomu Technician 3344 - 100 NAIROBI
1617 Ng'uono Joyce Omamo Graduate 1628 - 1000 NAIROBI
162 Qs. Joab Burudi Manyasi Professional 34200 - KAMPALA
1625 Benjamin Waomba Wafula Student 57511 - 200 NAIROBI
163 Qs. Julius Meshack Oluoch Professional 74055 - 00200 NAIROBI
1635 Mark Mutugi Gikungu Graduate 25725 - 603 LAVINGTON
1642 Atieno Christine Odero Graduate 4974 - 300 NAIROBI
1647 Kevin Asega Khaendi Graduate 26601 - 100 NAIROBI
1648 Erick Omondi Osoti Graduate 172 - 4040 NAIROBI
165 Qs. Emmanuel M. Wamalwa Professional 2276 - 50200 BUNGOMA
1650 Caleb Amunabi Khabelwa Graduate 7343-00300 - 300 Nairobi
1656 Allan Eliud Mwangi Student 3212 - 20100 NAKURU
1657 David Njiiri Maina Student 8065 - 1000 THIKA
166 Qs. Neelesh Harji Hirani Professional 43151 - 00100 NAIROBI
1662 Agalo Ouma Kenedy Graduate 6200 - 200 NAIROBI
1672 Emma Kananu Ntoiti Graduate 1639 - 60200 MERU
1678 Teresia Nyokabi Muturi Student - KIAMBU
1679 Issa Adow Mathew Student - NAIROBI
1683 David Njau Githiiyu Technician 1651 - 902 KIKUYU
1684 George Ochieng Orondo Professional 38928 - 100 NAIROBI
1690 Charity Nankunda Graduate 67845 - 200 NAIROBI
1694 Levi Blair Onyango Student 2054 - 100 NAIROBI
1695 Stephen Ndalilah Graduate 126 - 50200 BUNGOMA
1698 Patrick Malowa Kalema Graduate 81056 - 80100 MOMBASA
17 Qs. Kioko Mutung'a Professional 60468 - 00200 NAIROBI
1700 Qs. Sutinder Singh Jabbal Professional 39110 - 623 NAIROBI
1704 Oyolo Silvanos Omuhumbwa Technician 141 - 50300 MARAGOLI
1705 Desmond Baraka Ooro Licentiate 1738 - 40100 KISUMU
1711 Vincent Amos Odhiambo Graduate 120 - 40612 SAWAGONGO
1715 Nduta Student 1846 - 902 Kikuyu
1720 Gitau George Waweru Student 29314 - 625 WARUKU
1727 Leah Njeri Kariuki Licentiate 1458 - 60100 EMBU
1729 James Busisa Ambuga Graduate 274 - 30100 CHAVAKALI
173 Qs. Charles Kinyanjui Maingi Professional 24305 - 00100 NAIROBI
1740 Eric Kimotho Wambugu Graduate 204 - 10105 NAROMORU
1743 Eric Mariga Ngaragari Graduate 1836 - 10100 NYERI
1750 Nyandieka Kevin Aroni Student 62000 - 200 NAIROBI
1757 Milkah Waithira Wainaina Professional 1389 - 217 LIMURU
176 Prof. Qs. Hezekiah Gichunge Fellow 50953 - 00200 NAIROBI
1768 Yonah Were Wamboga Graduate P.O.Box 3406 - 30100 Eldoret
1769 Eric Munene Kinyua Graduate 408 - 60200 Meru
177 Qs. Michael Mbugua Professional 1756 - 00100 NAIROBI
1770 NICODEMUS AGERO MENYA Graduate 161 - 40102 NAIROBI
1774 Kithinji Mwiti Graduate 46226-00100 - 60204 NAIROBI
1775 BONFACE KIPRONO BIRGEN Graduate 33090-30100 - 30100 ELDORET
1776 Ochieng Maxwell Opar Mwendwa Student 90 - 90305 WOTE
1777 Allan Kigondu Kabachia Graduate 46464 - 0100 Nairobi
178 Qs. Lucas Akelo Adwera Professional 4231 - 30200 KITALE
1780 Simon Kimemia Professional 2132 - 00100 Nairobi
1781 Dennis Githui Ngatia Graduate 1534 - 00232 RUIRU
1782 Felex Kemboi Technician 638 - 30700 Iten
1783 Faith Nanjala Wekesa Technician 904 - 00600 Nairobi
1786 Bede Mwangi Macharia Professional 27090 - 00100 NAIROBI
1788 Nicholas Rotiken Nkanae Graduate 131 - 20203 LONDIANI
179 Qs. Innocent I. O. Momanyi Professional 44660 - 00100 NAIROBI
1790 CHELIMETT KIPKEMEI Technician 4370 - 30100 ELDORET
1791 PHARIS MAINA KINYUA Technician 1573 - 10101 KARATINA
1792 EMMANUEL KIPKIRUI BORE Student 45194 - 0100 NAIROBI
1795 DENIS MBATIA MUNYI Technician 235 - 10300 KERUGOYA
1798 Max Mwai Kiiru Student 0000 - 00622 juja
18 Qs. Milton J. Mugo Ndegwa Professional 52189 - 00200 NAIROBI
1800 Qabale Nura Galma Graduate 011 - 6700 Nairobi
1804 NJOKI MERCY WANJIRU Technician 478 - 01000 THIKA
1809 Ian Ekal Student 451 - 30500 LODWAR
181 Qs. Susan Ruto Professional 11910 - 00100 NAIROBI
1810 Abraham Nyaranga Student 1386 - 00200 Nairobi
1811 Sharon Akinyi Odek Graduate 3335 - 00506 Nairobi
1815 Stephen Okwiri Student 61259 - 00200 nairobi
182 Qs Silvester Mburu Mutharia Fellow 27090 - 00100 NAIROBI
1823 SILAS BETT CHEMURKUI Technician 277 - 30600 KAPENGURIA
1825 POLYCALP MABEYA MBAKA Graduate 1114 - 40200 KISII
1826 Ishmael Kirui Student 692 - 20200 Kericho
1828 Kelvin Mwenda Gitonga Professional 386 - 60400 Chuka
1831 JOY NAFULA MBAISI Professional 4642 - 00100 NAIROBI
1835 COLLINS GITHINJI Graduate KIMATHI STREET - 239-00100 NAIROBI
1837 Michael Omondi Student Haille Selassie Avenue, City center, Nairobi, Kenya - P.O Box 50300-00200, City Square, Nairobi, Kenya Nairobi
1839 Harriet Wangechi Kariuki Professional 3949 - 00100 Nairobi
1845 Sharon Wanjiru Mwangi Graduate 3713 - 00506 Nairobi
1846 Thegetha Peterson Kinyua Technician 89905 - 80100 Mombasa
1847 Brenda Wafula Technician 763 - 50200 Bungoma
1849 Victor Munene Nyamu Graduate 11345 - 00100 Nairobi
185 Dr. Stanley K. Murage Fellow 50721 - 00200 NAIROBI
1850 Geoffrey Mwangi Muthoni Professional 44706 - 00100 Nairobi
1851 VICTOR KIPYEGON NGETICH Graduate 79938 - 00200 NAIROBI
1852 Mutegi Humphrey Mugambi Graduate 79938 - 00200 Nairobi
1853 SAMUEL GITHAE Graduate 1062 - 00618 RUARAKA - NAIROBI
1854 DORCAS NJAGURI KINYUA Graduate 45297 - 00100 NAIROBI
1855 SAMUEL SITANDI Graduate 28516 - 00100 NAIROBI
1857 WINFRED WANZA WAMBUA Technician 6562 - 00300 NAIROBI
1859 MILDRED NAGEMI LWANGA Graduate 3799 - 00200 NAIROBI
186 Qs. Bashir H. Hajee Fellow 14994 - 00800 NAIROBI
1860 EVERLYN NJERI IRUNGU Graduate 17 - 60100 WACHORO
1861 Mosoti Norman Gathogo Graduate 688 - 00902 Kikuyu
1862 Felix Kiplangat Ngeno Graduate 94 - 20424 AMALO
1864 Chomba timothy Graduate 66393 - 00800 Nairobi
1867 COSMUS WAMBUA Student 0100 - 0100 NAIROBI
187 Qs. Julius Mwangi Wanyagi Professional 1006-00618 - 00625 NAIROBI
1874 Lena Alicen Awuor Odhiambo Student P.O.Box 30197 - 01000 Nairobi
1876 Larry Kipyegon Graduate 12665 - 20100 Nakuru
1879 Shelmith Chepngetich Graduate N/A, - N/A NAIROBI
1880 Erick Mungai Kingori Graduate -- - 20100 Nakuru
1881 ERICK ATUYA OMARIBA Technician 6640 - 00200 NAIROBI
1882 CYNTHIA NYARANDA GIDEON Student 87 - 00300 NAIROBI
1885 KIRAITHE KARIUKI Graduate 19383 - 00202 NAIROBI
1891 Kelvin muthomi Technician 726 - 60202 NKUBU
1892 ALAL JOSEPH ODHIAMBO Graduate 47296 - 00100 NAIROBI
1893 Kevin Kimuyu Mutinda Student Sultan hamud - 118 Sultan hamud
1896 Mercy Chebet Graduate 461 - 20210 Litein
1897 PHILIP SUPANII LENTOIJONI Graduate P.O BOX 6 - 20603 WAMBA
1901 SHIKUKU MAXWELL OKOTH Graduate 7830 - 00300 NAIROBI
1902 ANTONY MUIA MWANZIA Graduate 62000-0200 - 62000-0200 Nairobi
1905 Winfrey Quinter Mukami Student 0716681154, 0722396046 - 60100 Nairobi
1908 MERCY CHERONO Student 152 - 20220 KERICHO
1909 Cleophas Gakumo Njuguna Student 4352 - 01002 Thika
1911 GABRIEL ODIWUOR ODHIAMBO Student 3772 - 01000 Thika
1912 June Kerubo Orina Student PO BOX 254705718973 Kenya - 00100 Kenya Nairobi
1914 HILARY CHEBORE NGETICH Graduate 5693-00506 - 00506 NAIROBI
1917 EMMANUEL NJUNU NJUGUNA Student 461 - 00217 LIMURU
1918 FAITH NEKESA SIFUNA Student 455 - 50204 KIMILILI
1919 DENNIS WAITHAKA WANJIKU Student 10800-00400 - 00100 NAIROBI
1922 BRIAN MWAI Student 902 - 00208 NGONG
1926 Martin Atebe Graduate 49920 - 00100 NAIROBI
1927 IBRAHIM KAMURIRA MUMBI Technician 492 - 20117 NAIVASHA
193 Qs. Aaron Murithi Gitonga Professional 52979 - 00200 NAIROBI
1930 Josephat Katee Syengo Graduate 14656 - 00800 Nairobi
1931 Meshack Ochieng Omondi Student Kahawa Sukari - 00100 Nairobi
1932 Harshil Dhanji Raghwani Graduate 71 Parklands Road - 00100 Nairobi
1934 BRIAN MWENDA Graduate 2880 - 60200 MERU
1937 Frankline Ogol Otieno Student 197 - 00100 Nairobi
1939 ALBERT IRUNGU Student 26369 - 00504 NAIROBI
194 Qs. Francis Gatonga Kairu Professional 19290 - 00100 NAIROBI
1940 Festus Kiprotich Kemboi Graduate 976 - 30300 Kapsabet
1941 ALOIS KITSAO KARISA Technician 3291 - 80100 MOMBASA
1942 Morris Muthuri Mbaabu Technician 19319 - 20100 nakuru
1943 Mogare Joseph Momanyi Student Nairobi - 00100 Nairobi
1944 PETERSON KUNG'U IRUNGU Student 30197 - 0100 NAIROBI
1945 Mercy Mwende John Student 1851 - 90100 Machakos
1946 GEORGE GICHINGA KAMAU Graduate 4126 - 20100 NAKURU
1947 RAPHAEL MWANGEKA Graduate 19 - 80306 MOMBASA
1949 CHARLES GITHAIGA Graduate 1303 - 10100 NYERI
1950 Lynjoy Karimi Mwenda Student P.O Box 495 - 60400 Chuka, Kenya
1951 Grace Gakenia Muraguri Graduate 3397 - 30200 Kitale
1952 KIRUI KIPROTICH TITO Student 41 - 30405 TENGES
1954 Edwin Olenyo Kabaji Technician 1268 - 50100 Kakamega
1959 Nuru Mohamed Opondo Student 98710 - 80100 Mombasa
1960 RONALD KIPNGETICH CHERUIYOT Technician PO BOC 49286 - 00100 NAIROBI
1961 KIPKOGEI ROBERT Student 9714 - 00100 ELDORET
1964 MARTIN MUCHIRI KIVUTI Student 1755 - 60100 EMBU
1965 JOSHUA KIARIE Technician 100 - 80503 LAMU
197 Qs.James Maina Kamau Professional 8315 - 00100 NAIROBI
1971 Elton Kilenge Graduate 164 - 00242 Kitengela
1973 Eugene Mbala Woyengo Graduate 50179 - 00200 nairobi
1977 Masila Lee Mwanyolo Student 97420 - 80112 Nairobi
1979 Ian Otieno Student 2241 - 2231 Homabay
1980 Joash Gamba Student 8559 ,00100 - 00100 Nairobi
1981 JOHN MUTUKU NZYOKA Student 229- - 90119 MATUU
1982 Cynthia Kalunda Mwaniki Graduate 578 - 90100 Machakos
1984 JUDITH NGENE KYALO Graduate 2556 - 90100 Machakos
1985 MOHAMED ALIAS AMIN Student P.O BOX:00 - 70200 Wajir
1987 Safia Duko Jillo Student 20 - 60400 Nairobi
199 Qs. Samuel Reuben Mainya Professional 14151 - 00400 NAIROBI
1995 Christine Wangari Mutugi Student 4 - 00200 Nairobi
1997 Samantha Wambui Student 1599 - 10100 Nyeri
1999 MWANGI LOUIS WAMBUGU Graduate 251 - 10106 OTHAYA
20 Qs. Gladys Wangui Wahome Fellow 1089 - 00618 NAIROBI
2000 Austine Onyango Ochieng Student 1738 - 30100 Eldoret
2001 Arnold Otieno Student 00200 - 002 Nairobi
2002 David Kupere Student 48694 - 00100 NAIROBI
2003 HARRIS OCHIENG ANYANGA Graduate 51584 - 00100 NAIROBI
2004 SILAS KAVANDA Graduate P.O BOX 820 RUARAKA KENYA - 00618 NAIROBI KENYA
2005 Calvince Oluoch Ochieng Graduate 2172 - 00200 NAIROBI
2006 Sila Japheth Kitonga Technician P.O.BOX 1328 - 90100 Machakos
2007 Wairimu Gathimba Student 28 - 10104 Mweiga
2008 Muhia Eliud Ngigi Graduate 00902 - 439 Kikuyu
2009 Josphine Waithera Graduate 64408 - 00620 Nairobi
2010 Faith Morori Graduate 130 - 30700 ITEN
2011 WILSON MUKUNA KILONZO Graduate 30213 - 00100 NAIROBI
2012 Benard Wang'ombe Graduate 287 - 20303 Olkalou
2013 LYNET AOKO Student P.O. BOX 107 - 40100 KISUMU
2014 Brian Manyore Student 576 - 60600 Maua - Meru
2015 JOSEPH KURIA Graduate 337 - 20116 GILGIL
2016 Joy Kiambo Student P. O. Box 19822 - 00202 Nairobi
2017 KWAMBOKA EMMACULATE Graduate Nairobi - 001 Nairobi
2018 Gabriella Biwott Student 197 - 00300 Nairobi
2019 Kipyegon Victor Kibor Student 3787 - 3787-20100 nakuru
202 Qs. Peter Kariuki Kanyi Professional 1757 - 00200 RUIRU
2020 Charity Mugure Kigera Student 6467 - 01000 Thika
2021 Karen Chepngetich Student 141 - 20204 Roret
2023 Abduba Stephen Galgalo Student 351 - 60300 Isiolo
2024 Lynn Mutua Student 753 - 10400 Nairobi
2025 GLADYS Jebichii Komen Student 143 - 30100 ELDORET
2026 KEMBOI WILFRED Graduate 1614 - 00100 NAIROBI
2027 PATRICK KIRIINYA KATHURIMA Graduate 648 - 60200 MERU
2028 AJWANG ELLY OCHIENG Graduate 1392 - 40100 KISUMU
2029 Allan Mjomba Graduate 2532 - 90100 Machakos
203 Qs. Samuel Waiganjo Thuo Professional 60257 - 00200 NAIROBI
2030 RACHAEL BIBIAN NJERI MWANGI Student P.O.BOX 283 - 10102 RUIRU
2031 Njiru Kelvin Mwendani Graduate 34 - 60103 Runyenjes
2033 CHEPKIRUI RONOH Technician P.o Box 131 KERINGET - 20131 Keringet/NAKURU
2034 Andrew Tundes Graduate 4642 - 00100 Nairobi
2035 NOELA MWAMBURI Graduate 28761 - 00200 Nairobi
2036 NYAGAKA AMENYA Graduate 47110 - 00100 NAIROBI
2037 AGNES NJERU NGUGI Student 212 - 00100 KIAMBU
2038 Onsongo Josphat Onditi Graduate 37934 - 00100 Nairobi
2039 Kevin Omondi Mbadi Technician 2678 - 40100 Kisumu
204 Dr. Qs. Jane Wanjugu Gichuiri Professional 66811 - 00800 NAIROBI
2040 ARTHUR GITHUKA NJOROGE Graduate 49 - 00227 KINARI VIA LIMURU
2041 BRIAN OUMA OCHOLA Graduate 262 - 00100 NAIROBI
2042 Chacha Christopher Nyangata Technician 197 - 40413 Kehncha
2043 John Muriu Mburu Graduate 1070 - 00902 NAIROBI
2044 FRANCIS MICHAEL MUGAMBI Technician 212 - 60100 EMBU
2045 Clive Nyamiro Student 110 - 40305 Nairobi
2046 JOSEPH DELIGHT CHACHA Graduate 25 - 40413 KEHANCHA
2047 Wade Kilburn Professional 46 Quarry Lane - 2403-00606 Nairobi
2048 Faith Tele Student 1777 - 30100 Eldoret
2049 Fredrick Odhiambo Ochieng. Technician 1226 - 40400 Suna Migori
205 Qs. Tom Oketch Fellow 67819 - 00200 NAIROBI
2050 Jacob Mutiga Mutea Student 95 - 6300 Isiolo
2051 MONICAH WAMBUI NJUGUNA Student P.O BOX 64 - 20109 SUBUKIA
2052 Samson Otieno Okello Technician 51885 - 00100 Nairobi
2055 Samuel Mutisya Tana Graduate P.O.Box 52768 - 00200 Nairobi
2056 Ngugi Maara Student 12770 - 00100 Nairobi
2057 Omondi Hilary Osoro Student 30197 - 00100 NAIROBI
2058 Mboga Ruth Nyanganyi Technician 10337 - 00100 Nairobi
2059 Enock Kipkorir Kirui Student 236 - 20406 Sotik
206 Qs. Nicholas M. Mutua Professional 1066 - 00618 NAIROBI
2060 Faith Mutindi Mwanzia Graduate 4888 - 00100 Nairobi
2061 JACKLINE MUENI Licentiate 22, TAWA - 90133 MAKUENI
2062 PETER KINYANJUI WAINAINA Licentiate 23331 - 00100 NAIROBI
2063 OTIENO BILCLINTON AMBOGO Licentiate 3062 - 00100 NAIROBI
2064 Stephen Omondi Oduol Licentiate 30743 - 00100 Nairobi
2065 STANLEY TING'A KOMIANTO Licentiate P.O.BOX 84 - 01100 Kajiado
2066 Wambui Gitau Student 708 - 00900 Kiambu
2067 Ruth Chebet Muigei Student 536 Egerton - 20115 Nakuru
2068 Joseph Otunga Graduate 23585 - 00100 Nairobi
2069 Albert Ochieng’ Odera Student 34958 - 00100 Nairobi
207 Qs. James Ogoda Professional 54584 - 00200 NAIROBI
2070 Minneh Mugure Muhia Student 1470 - 00902 Kikuyu
2071 Evans Cheboi Kiplagat Graduate 4312 - 30100 Eldoret
2072 ERICK OKUTO Technician 669 - 40400 Migori
2073 Fredrick Mocha Technician 44365 - 00100 kisii
2074 Ian Njogu Munene Student 221 - 10100 Nyeri
2075 Daniel Ngoka Wambua Technician 66 - 90126 Machakos
2076 Francis Njoroge Nyambura Technician 18639 - 00100 Nairobi
2077 Lawrence Mwiti Student 1192 - 60200 Meru
2078 Sharon Wainaina Student 59-80113 - 80113 Mariakani-Kilifi
2079 RONOH KIPLANGAT ROBERT Technician 19-20400 - 20400 BOMET
208 Qs. Emmanuel O. Odhiambo Professional 54584 - 00200 NAIROBI
2080 FAITH CHEPKIRUI Graduate 31 Siongiroi - 20423 BOMET
2082 Jude Odhiambo Arum Technician P.o.box 89 - 40300. Homabay Homabay
212 Qs. Francis O. Ombura Professional 26167 - 00504 NAIROBI
213 Qs. Wilson G. Mwangi Professional 1888 - NYERI
22 Qs. Lilian Wanjiku Kithinji Professional 1992 - 00100 NAIROBI
220 Qs. Bernard M. Mandere Professional 79795 - 00200 NAIROBI
221 Qs. James N. Nyambane Professional 21174 - 00505 NAIROBI
224 Qs. Sabian Okoth Oriyo Professional 102190 - 00101 NAIROBI
227 Qs. Moses K. Kimani Professional 2683 - 00100 NAIROBI
228 Qs. Philip Muchungu Professional 2861 - 00100 NAIROBI
229 Qs. Francis M. King'ori Fellow 104166 - 00101 NAIROBI
230 Samuel O. Ariwi Professional 92052 - 80102 MOMBASA
231 Delores Wekoye Mbati Graduate 68984 -
232 Qs. Micheal Munyao Mukosi Professional 11242 - 00100 NAIROBI
233 Qs. George Mugo Njiru Professional 101581 - 00101 NAIROBI
238 Mr. Gilbert Kowuocha Odhiambo Technician 55628 - 200
241 Qs. Gregory Murunga Chekata Professional 69641 - 00400 NAIROBI
242 Qs. Samson Kirioba Maisiba Professional 56078 - 00200 NAIROBI
244 Kithuma W. D. Nzainga Graduate 60424 - 00200 NAIROBI
245 Qs. Paul Kamatu Ngugi Professional 62351 - 00200 NAIROBI
247 Qs. Charles Muita Kairu Professional 76532 - 00508 NAIROBI
249 Qs. Robert Kanake Munya Professional 5636 - 00200 NAIROBI
251 Qs. Daniel Nyabuti Kimoro Fellow 46611 - 00100 NAIROBI
253 Qs. John O. Okerosi Professional 6694 - 00300 NAIROBI
255 Qs. Peter S. Kariuki Professional 64378-00620 - 00200 NAIROBI
26 Qs. Joseph Omariba Otuke Fellow 51468 - 00200 NAIROBI
260 Qs. Oliver Zablon Munala Professional 58121 - 200 NAIROBI
263 Qs. Joel Gichimu Professional 20966 - 00100 NAIROBI
268 Qs. Julius K. Matu Professional 814 - KERUGOYA
27 Qs. Bramwell P. Kimokoti Fellow 31728 - 00600 NAIROBI
277 Qs. David G. Mwaniki Professional 11384 - 00100 NAIROBI
280 Qs. Richard M. Ngari Professional 7216 - 01000 - 60100 THIKA
283 Qs. Jordan R. Opiyo Professional 570 - 00100 - 00100 NAIROBI
285 Qs. Samuel N. Njoroge Professional 1020 - 00515 NAIROBI
287 Qs. Bernard Mbugua Muhia Professional 64408 - 00619 NAIROBI
288 Qs. Alfred O. Gayo Professional 10223 - 00200 NAIROBI
289 Qs. Eddleson O. Otieno Professional 10374 - 00100 NAIROBI
296 Qs. Ambrose K. Mwangi Professional 104489 - 00101 NAIROBI
3 Qs. Sylvester Munguti Masu Fellow 51023 - 00200 NAIROBI
300 Qs. Peter K. Miriti Professional 4677 - 00506 NAIROBI
305 Qs. Michael Mathenge Wanyagi Professional 1895 00232 - 00232 RUIRU
308 Qs. Fervent Kimani Thumbi Professional 75253 - 00200 NAIROBI
31 Qs. Lawrence Gatitu Mbugua Professional 33365 - 00100 NAIROBI
310 Qs. Beatrice N Wanjau Professional 75253 - 00500 NAIROBI
312 Qs. Paul Musyoki Kimatu Professional 104226 - 00101 NAIROBI
320 Qs. Olivia Sally Otieno Professional 16265 - 00100 NAIROBI
321 Qs. Jennifer Nduku Musyimi Professional 46350 - 00100 NAIROBI
322 Qs. Martha Merikol Kitutu Professional 18272 - 00100 NAIROBI
323 Qs. Bryan Amunga Amboko Professional 27668 - 00506 NAIROBI
325 Qs. Wallace Gachogo Muira Professional 3259 - 00506 NAIROBI
326 Qs. George Kamau Ngure Professional 70933 - 00400 NAIROBI
328 Qs. Jedida Waguthii Muchoki Professional 25481 - 00200 NAIROBI
330 Qs. Michael Muthike Muriithi Professional 2627 - EMBU
334 Qs. Leah Nyambura Gathitu Professional 27195 - 00100 NAIROBI
335 Qs. Antony Wambua Professional 15417 - 00100 NAIROBI
336 Qs. Mary Wachuka Gichuki Professional 3776 - 30200 KITALE
339 Mr. Michael Amena Jahonga Technician 501 - 20200 NAKURU
34 Qs. Antony Levitan Fellow 41643 - 00100 NAIROBI
341 Qs. Alex Nyamweya Motanya Professional 74830 - 00200 NAIROBI
349 Qs. Thomas Koigi Kahuria Professional 14856 - 00800 NAIROBI
35 Qs. Kishore Nayar Fellow 41643 - 00100 NAIROBI
352 Hon. Qs. Mohamed Mohamud Ali Professional 34360 - 00100 NAIROBI
354 Qs. Michael Githinji Wanjohi Professional 2615 - 00200 NAIROBI
355 Qs. Collins Otieno Aluga Professional 26119 - 00100 NAIROBI
358 Qs. Solomon D. Kabui Mukiri Professional 766 - 00200 NAIROBI
359 Qs. Josphat Munyao Mativo Graduate 2819 - 00200 NAIROBI
36 Qs. Peter Njuguna Mugaki Professional 50906 - 00200 NAIROBI
360 Qs. Paul Ogweno Omondi Professional 18988 - 00100 NAIROBI
363 Qs. Joseph Kahiga Professional 6520 - 00100 - 217 NAIROBI
37 Qs. John Mwai Mathenge Professional 41115 - NAIROBI
374 Qs. Simon Njoroge Ndung'u Professional 27974 - 00100 NAIROBI
376 Qs. Job Mwangi Professional 2132 - 00100 NAIROBI
377 Qs. Joseph Onyango Omondi Professional 31152 - 00600 NAIROBI
379 Qs. Paul Omolo Sagi Professional 51654 - 00100 NAIROBI
380 Qs. Philip Angatia Mukusa Professional 30952 - 00100 NAIROBI
383 Qs. Edwin Osanyo Keng'ara Professional 50747-00100 - 00200 NAIROBI
385 Qs. Andrew Muchira Ngure Professional 102569 - 00101 NAIROBI
387 Qs. Jimmy Mulumba Wambua Professional 26070 - 00504 NAIROBI
390 Qs. Simon Ndung'u Ndumia Professional 12401 - 00400 NAIROBI
392 Qs. Francis Mindo Gitaka Professional 67636 - 00200 NAIROBI
393 Qs. Meshack Kipanoi Shunet Professional 101770 - 00101 NAIROBI
394 Qs. Daniel Gatenjwa Ng'ang'a Professional 20599-0100 - 00200 NAIROBI
395 Qs. Peter Muchiri Ndung'u Professional 67495 - 00200 NAIROBI
397 Qs. Denis Chek Professional 241 - 00606 NAIROBI
399 Qs. Peter Waweru Kigo Professional 5353 - 00200 NAIROBI
4 Qs. Hazron Maira Professional 62011 - NAIROBI
400 Qs. Diana Mukiri Mugambi Professional 70810 - 00400 NAIROBI
405 Qs. Rodgers Magori Nyabuto Professional 30197 - 00100 NAIROBI
406 Qs. M. Michubu Kobia Professional 45024 - 00100 NAIROBI
408 Qs. Patriciah Nthambi Josiah Professional 103194 - 00101 NAIROBI
409 Qs. David Gidudi Choka Professional 3941-00200 - 00200 NAIROBI
41 Qs. Jacktone V. Hongo Fellow 62378 - 00200 NAIROBI
410 Qs. Lawrence Omonyo Professional 2439 - 00200 NAIROBI
412 Qs. John Mbugua Ndua Professional 579 - 00517 NAIROBI
413 Qs. Desmond L.M. Mucheni Professional 7155 - 00100 NAIROBI
417 Qs. Dennis Kuttoh Professional 81 - 80114 MOMBASA
418 Qs. Antony Githiri Kimani Professional 56773 - 00200 NAIROBI
425 Mr. David K. Maiyo Licentiate 3 - 030100 ELDORET
43 Qs. Mwaragania Wambugu Professional 1592 - 30100 ELDORET
430 Mr. Bernard Gitau Ngigi Graduate 158 - 020100 NAIROBI
431 Qs. David Karu Kang'ara Professional 20545 - 00200 NAIROBI
432 Qs. Gabriel Muchoki Professional 2390 - 00100 NAIROBI
434 Qs. Rose Jematya Kotut Professional 34643 - 00100 NAIROBI
435 Qs. Rewel Kariuki Maigua Professional 9444 - 00200 NAIROBI
438 Qs. John Mutua Maingi Professional 45024 - 00100 KANGUNDO
44 Qs. Japheth N. Rasugu Fellow 54867 - 00200 NAIROBI
440 Qs. Patrick Mwenda Bucha Professional 21430 - 505 NAIROBI
445 Qs. Mbinda Kativini Professional 989 - 90100 MACHAKOS
446 Qs. David Mathu Njuguna Professional 8254 - 00200 NAIROBI
449 Qs. Fredrick Ndaire Karua Professional 2229 - THIKA
450 Qs. Maureen Njeri Kinyanjui Professional 4548 - 1000 THIKA
453 Qs. Timothy Mutabari Mukuccia Professional 1635 - 60200 NAIROBI
455 Qs. David Waiganjo Kiraki Professional 51034 - 00100 NAIROBI
456 Qs. Peter Mwangi Munderu Professional 15604 - 00100 NAIROBI
459 QS. Robert Ouma John Professional 12827-00400 - 00200 NAIROBI
462 Qs. James Nganga Muiruri Professional 23595 - 00100 NAIROBI
466 Qs. Robert Mwanga Ambuku Professional 17054 - 00100 NAIROBI
469 Qs. Bertrand Lubanga Ngaywa Professional 8719 - 00100 NAIROBI
471 Qs. Joseph Alex Magembe Makori Professional 20852 - 00202 NAIROBI
472 Qs. Joseph Ojwang Onyango Professional 14 - KAKAMEGA
476 Qs. Simon Awiti Professional 72898 - 00200 NAIROBI
48 Qs. Alfred Ingida Aluvaala Professional 29700 - 00202 NAIROBI
480 Augustine Mawi Professional 21952 - 00100 NAIROBI
482 James Akumu Kanalo Licentiate 220 - 00623 SONDU
483 Qs. Sylvester Onyango Oluoch Professional 9027 - 00100 NAIROBI
485 Mr. Erick Wanjala Simiyu Professional 40495 - 00100 NAIROBI
489 Qs. Charles Otieno Ogutu Professional 6862 - 40101 KISUMU
49 Qs. W. J. Macharia Kamau Professional 63818 - 619 NGONG HILLS
490 Qs. Walter Aggrey Odundo Professional 57327 - 00200 NAIROBI
491 Qs. Ali Alamin Mandhry Fellow 24154 - 80118 MOMBASA
498 Mr. Francis Gachuhi Murungi Technician 210 - 00520 NAIROBI
5 Qs. Onesimus M. Gichuiri Fellow 14372 - 00800 NAIROBI
50 Qs. Patrick K. Kisia Professional 25433 - 00603 NAIROBI
501 Qs. Alphonce Nyagilo Okweto Fellow 30743 - 00100 NAIROBI
503 Qs. Peter Okinyi Professional 31728 - 00600 NAIROBI
504 Qs. Michael K. Muiruri Professional 68058 - 00200 NAIROBI
505 Qs. Robinson Mwangi Kariguh Professional 34360 - 00100 NAIROBI
508 Qs. Martin Mahira Muiruri Professional 549 - 00621 NAIROBI
510 Mr. John Karanja Mutwa Licentiate 67900 - 00200 NAIROBI
512 Wilson Gachanja Njoroge Professional 74 - 00300 NAIROBI
516 Mr. Lewis Lauzi Bebora Graduate 521 - 00515 NAIROBI
517 Qs. Bernard Were Ogutu Professional 10613 - 00200 NAIROBI
519 Qs. Nicholas Kiogora M'imenti Professional 45024 - 00100 NAIROBI
52 Qs. Jackson W. Waihenya Professional 2262 - 00202 NAIROBI
521 Qs. Japheth Kosgei Kibet Professional 16679 - 00100 NAIROBI
523 Qs. Brian Simiyu Barasa Professional 35334 - 00200 NAIROBI
524 Qs. Desmond Murithi Muriuki Professional 29482 - 00100 NAIROBI
528 Qs. Patrick Nyolei Tonui Professional 51439 - 00200 NAIROBI
53 Qs. David Mungai Njuguna Fellow 40426 - 00100 NAIROBI
530 Qs. Phoebe Mutave Ndemwa Professional 30443 - 00100 NAIROBI
531 Qs. Judy Wanjiku Njuguna Professional 52796 - 200 NAIROBI
540 Qs. Pinto Nduse Kimuyu Professional 27195 - 00100 NAIROBI
541 Eunice Kwamboka Mang'ana Professional 30197 - 00100 NAIROBI
542 Qs. Jasan Wanyoike Njoroge Professional 2499 - 00100 NAIROBI
543 QS. Zacharia Muia Maithya Professional 30743 - 00100 NAIROBI
551 Qs. Edgar Otochi Mokua Professional 30437 - 00100 NAIROBI
553 Mr. Albashir Ibrahim Ahmed Professional 100652 - 00101 NAIROBI
554 Qs. Esther Muthoni Githinji Professional 5152 - 00100 NAIROBI
555 Qs. Charles Mbugua Kamau Professional 29041 - 00100 NAIROBI
560 Qs. Brian Kipkorir Toroitich Professional 52979 - 00200 NAIROBI
561 Qs. Kenneth Mungai Ng'ang'a Professional 31079 - 00600 NAIROBI
565 Qs. Humphrey Khwatenge Silungi Professional 138 - 50100 KAKAMEGA
566 Qs. Peter Kamau Gathuru Professional 1050 - 902 KIKUYU
569 Qs. Vincent Wafula Kuucha Professional 30743 - 00100 NAIROBI
572 Mr. Wilson Ongeri Ayuka Technician 154 - 20500 NAROK
573 Qs. Zacharia Wahome Ngacha Professional 15093 - 00100 NAIROBI
575 Qs. Stephen Kahuria Koigi Professional 14856 - 00800 NAIROBI
58 Qs. Anna Muthoni Muchungu Professional 74189 - 00200 NAIROBI
589 Qs. Maurice Oliang'a Ang'ila Professional 6096 - 00200 NAIROBI
597 Qs. Hussein Were Hussein Professional 66029 - 00800 NAIROBI
598 QS. Stephen Kamau Njihia Professional 68074 - 00200 NAIROBI
6 Qs. Kimani Mathu Fellow 14372 - 00800 NAIROBI
601 Qs. Elijah Mbori Oteko Professional 961 - AHERO
602 Qs. Peter Mwangi Njogu Professional 181 - 10205 MARAGUA
604 Qs. Vincent Anjeche Bulimo Professional 12023 - 00100 NAIROBI
612 Qs. Jason Nthamburi Muraa Professional 97567 - 80112 MOMBASA
613 Qs. Guyo Roba Diba Professional 34360 - 00100 NAIROBI
615 Mr. James Otieno Onyando Graduate 64 - 40300 HOMABAY
617 Qs. John Michael Onginjo Professional 47404 - 100 NAIROBI
62 Qs. Mathias Nasubo Ogama Fellow 50972 - 00200 NAIROBI
625 Julius Kilonzo Graduate 54469 - 00200 NAIROBI
634 Qs. Kairu Bachia Professional 22905 - 00400 NAIROBI
635 Qs. Eli Kasera Asura Professional 22905 - 00400 NAIROBI
640 Qs. Benson Munala Mukoko Professional 46611 - 00100 NAIROBI
642 Resi Khasai Inyangala Technician 888 - 50307 LUANDA
648 Ms. Juliah Nduta Murage Graduate 12210 - 10109 NYERI
65 Qs. Newton Dishon Maungu Professional 31547 - 00600 NAIROBI
650 QS. Martin Munyua Njenga Professional 67068 - 00200 NAIROBI
654 Erick Kirimi Cecilia Professional 19027 - 00100 NAIROBI
656 Margaret M. V. Abukutsa Technician 2300 - 30100 ELDORET
66 Qs. Robert K. C. Bunei Professional 58978 - 00200 NAIROBI
660 Sebastian Wambua Nzioka Professional 19027 - 00100 NAIROBI
662 George Gatamu Githaiga Graduate 20329 - 00200 NAIROBI
663 Cassius Murumba Kusienya Professional 75323 - 00200 NAIROBI
666 QS. Julius Mutemi Mwangangi Fellow 187 - 00100 NAIROBI
67 Qs. Pauline Wanja Munene Professional 600 - 00517 NAIROBI
676 Terry Njeri Ngugi Professional 6182 - 00100 NAIROBI
68 Qs. Isabella Njeri Wachira Fellow 67174 - 00200 NAIROBI
680 Evans Kiplangat Kebenei Professional 16679 - 00100 NAIROBI
682 Robert Ndegwa Mathenge Professional 3259 - 509 NAIROBI
686 Qs. David Kariuki Mwangi Professional 15604 - 00100 NAIROBI
688 Claire Wangari Githiri Professional 52641 - 00200 NAIROBI
689 Rachel Patience Mulondo Professional 46611 - 00100 NAIROBI
693 Machel Samora Manyega Professional 35880 - 00200 NAIROBI
695 Anthony Gakuru Muchiri Professional 27445 - 00100 NAIROBI
696 Qs. Vincent Gachara Ndichu Professional 2802 - 10100 NYERI
699 Mercyline Aseti Professional 60070-00100 - 00200 NAIROBI
7 Qs. Charles J. Mwaura Professional 14372 - 00100 NAIROBI
701 Eugine Wandera Wamalwa Professional 290 - 50200 Bungoma
706 Magdaline Wanjira Mwaniki Professional 1959 - 00200 NAIROBI
712 Josphine Wawira Wanjira Professional 30197 - 00100 NAIROBI
714 Faith Nduku Mbatha Professional 102 - 90134 YOANI
72 Qs. James Munene Gitonga Professional 13062 00100 - 00100 NAIROBI
721 Caroline Wanjiru Njeru Graduate 456 - 01001 KALIMONI
722 Leah Jepkosgei Kanda Professional 30197 - 00100 NAIROBI
732 Shaban Shamir Professional 728 - 50200 Bungoma
738 Denis Mwanzali Savala Professional 67471 - 00200 NAIROBI
74 Qs. Mutegi John Mburire Professional 3280 - 00200 NAIROBI
756 Abdullahi Shire Muse Technician 00100 - 80100 Nairobi
759 David Kinyumu Salim Graduate 17 - KISASI, KITUI
763 Martin Wanyoike Kariuki Graduate 15445 - 20100 NAKURU
766 Anne Wacuka Manyagi Licentiate 47 - AMAGORO
772 Jerotich Delvine Licentiate 814 - ELDAMA RAVINE
773 Ishmael Sigei Technician 19 - 20400 BOMET
778 Brian Ochieng' Ayoo Graduate 3 - BONDO
78 Qs. Nicholas Ng'ang'a Gitau Professional 10368 - 00100 NAIROBI
784 Emmanuel Kipkoech Chepkwony Professional 676-00618 - 00100 NAIROBI
787 Qs. Willis Odhiambo Ouma Professional 3437 - 00506 NAIROBI
791 Qs. Charles Wafula Sikuku Professional 75323 - 200 NAIROBI
798 Kelvin Odhiambo Okoth Graduate 68461 - 00622 NAIROBI
8 Qs. Wilfred Gitau Ngaruiya Professional 69468 - 00400 NAIROBI
80 Qs. Moses Daniel Kamau Professional 41355 - 00100 NAIROBI
800 Vincent Koome Bururia Professional 19842 - 00202 NAIROBI
804 Bernard Kibet Massam Technician 34643 - 100 NAIROBI
806 Robinson Otieno Ope Technician 1242 - 00200 NAIROBI
807 Calistor Owuor Odera Professional 1166 - 00515 NAIROBI
81 Qs. Lusweti Wose Professional 54584 - 00200 NAIROBI
817 Humphrey Mwangi Mukoma Professional 7 - 10206 KAHUHIA
818 Susan Wambui Kinyati Professional 7407 - 00100 NAIROBI
82 Qs. Christopher G. Munene Professional 20901 - 00202 NAIROBI
823 Zein Velji Professional 2007 - 606 NAIROBI
825 Portia Afwandi Ajayo Professional 68286 - 00200 NAIROBI
829 James Kioko Ndoo Professional 5024 - 01002 THIKA
83 Qs. Festus Mukunda Litiku Fellow 67430 - 00200 NAIROBI
834 Thomas Matwetwe Mogoi Technician 151 - 40100 KISUMU
836 Michael Makuto Dunda Licentiate 254 -80108 - 80200 Kilifi
837 Qs. Athanase Mwamba Wambari Professional 80284 - 80100 MOMBASA
842 Qs Godrick Ekisa Oduu Professional 52979 - 00200 NAIROBI
845 Qs. Simon Saili Malonza Professional 37416-00100 - 100 NAIROBI
848 Erick Onyango Tinda Professional 52245 - 00200 NAIROBI
857 Solomon Wesonga Were Technician 57136 - NAIROBI
858 Kipngeno Gilbert Rugut Professional 10569 - 00400 - 00100 NAIROBI
860 Mike Robert Odiek Professional 11282 - 00400 NAIROBI
867 Holyfield Omondi Kitoto Graduate 52428 - NAIROBI
878 Justus Mosiria Obare Graduate 1367 - 00518 NAIROBI
879 John Mualuko Munyao Professional -
884 Richard Mburu Mwaura Licentiate 2593 - 20100 NAKURU
886 Dennis Gichu Kariuki Professional 32969 - 00600 KASARANI
895 Hellen Njeri Kagai Graduate 2805 - 00505 Embu
898 Josphat Oumo Orangi Licentiate 9414 - 20100 NAKURU
9 Qs. Geoffrey Kahuria Koigi Fellow 14856 - 00800 NAIROBI
90 Qs. Gideon Muthoka Musya Professional 1873 - MACHAKOS
901 Cosmas Onyango Odhiambo Graduate 27600 - 00506 NAIROBI
902 Joan Wairimu Mbugua Professional 30929 - 00100 NAIROBI
904 Irene Wahu Njoroge Graduate 557-00515 - 20100 Nairobi
907 Makario Brian Sagero Professional 1686 - 40200 KISII
909 Eric Guantai Munene Professional 519 - NAIROBI
910 Michael Njoroge Keiru Licentiate 11384 - 100 NAIROBI
912 Kennedy Kamau Wachira Technician 572 - 20300 NYAHURURU
913 Qs. Joseph Ngare Okinyi Professional 39 - 40404 RONGO
915 Edwin Gathata Mwaragania Professional 1710 - 10100 NYERI
917 Paul Kangogo Cheruiyot Professional -
918 Kevin Muriithi Mugo Professional 33762 - 00600 NAIROBI
934 Meshack Kairu Kamau Professional 21070 - NAIROBI
939 Joram Wambugu Wambugu Technician 24-20306 - NDARAGWA
94 Qs. Charles Maina Mwangi Professional 1992 - 00100 NAIROBI
943 Charles Nzola Nzioka Technician 90104 - 80100 MOMBASA
948 Christopher Kiprotich Chelulei Professional 19584 - 00100 NAIROBI
95 Qs. Adeline Mercy Dindi Professional 17780 - 00100 NAIROBI
950 Wilson Kipkoech Chelelgo Professional 28335 - 100 NAIROBI
954 Beryl Atieno Maunda Professional 217 - 507 NAIROBI
955 Robert Ouko Sigu Technician 2529 - 20100 NAKURU
956 Koech Kipkemoi Professional 20400 - BOMET
966 Jewel Jeptum Kirongo Professional 881-30100 - 20115 Eldoret
97 Qs. Mutinda Josphat Mutuku Professional 29214 - 00100 - 00200 NAIROBI
972 Judith Phoebe Atieno Professional 26361 - 00100 WESTLANDS
974 Josphat Munene Maina Technician 1132 - 00200 NAIROBI
975 Jacklyne Adongo Ogonda Professional 13959 - 00100 NAIROBI
978 Collins Mutiso Mbinda Professional 90100 - 173 MACHAKOS
99 Qs. Andrew N. Mandere Fellow 20951 - 00202 NAIROBI
991 Winrose Mumbi Graduate 1678 - NAIVASHA
994 Duba Molu Professional 264 - 60500 NAIROBI
996 Kevin Moze Tichilo Graduate 95278-80104 - 95278 MOMBASA